12U

NAME                                    #                         POSITION                   HEIGHT                       HIGH SCHOOL

Tevyn Montgomery       0                      Forward                           5'4"                                BayPort

James Dorchester         1                       Guard                                 4'11"                            De Pere

Colin Aalsma                      2                     Guard                                 5'                                    De Pere

Sam Sommerfeldt           3                      Guard                                5'2"                               Marinette

Avery Duncan                   8                      Guard/F                           5'1"                               Green Bay Notre Dame

Noah Fischer                    10                    Guard                                 5'                                    De Pere

Will Hornseth                   13                   Forward                            5'5"                               De Pere

Connor Coduti                 20                   Guard/F                            5'                                    Menominee

Joey LaChapell                21                    Guard                                 4'9"                                Appleton East

Ben Wilihnganz               23                   Guard/F                            5'4"                               De Pere

Sam Dudek                                                  Forward                                                                     Kimberly

Blake Schanke                                           Guard/F


HEAD COACH - Warren Fischer

ASST COACH - Mark Meneau


2018 TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

April 7-8                                The Rock                                             Verona/Stoughton

April 13-15                           Gym Rats                                           Wisconsin Dells, WI

April 21                                   One Day Spring Invite                Kenosha, WI

April 22                                   Blizzard Shootout                         Appleton, WI

May 5-6                                  Team Duke                                         Waunakee, WI

May 19-20                            Hugh Roberts                                   Wisconsin Dells, WI

May 26-27                            Under Armor Classic                    UW Stout/Menomonie, WI